Regionsoberliga WJE - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.09.2023 10:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

0:2

23.09.2023 11:55

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

2:0

23.09.2023 13:15

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

Garbsener SC

0:2

08.10.2023 10:05

JSG GIW Meerhandball

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

1:1

08.10.2023 11:25

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSG Langenhagen

2:0

08.10.2023 12:10

HSG Laatzen-Rethen II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

2:0

19.11.2023 10:35

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

SV Alfeld

0:2

19.11.2023 11:20

SG Börde Handball

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

2:0

19.11.2023 13:15

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

2:0

20.01.2024 10:35

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0:2

20.01.2024 11:55

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TuS Empelde

0:2

20.01.2024 12:40

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0:2

18.02.2024 10:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSG Laatzen-Rethen II

0:2

18.02.2024 11:55

Garbsener SC

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

2:0

18.02.2024 13:15

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HV Barsinghausen

0:2

10.03.2024 10:35

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

2:0

10.03.2024 12:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSG Hannover-West

2:0

10.03.2024 12:35

HSG Laatzen-Rethen II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

2:0

21.04.2024 10:35

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0:2

21.04.2024 11:55

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TuS Altwarmbüchen

0:2

21.04.2024 12:40

HSG Laatzen-Rethen II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

2:0

Clayton Stonehouse Immobilien Lichtblick OptikFamilotel Family Club HarzHof StolteAGRAVIS Bauservice GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

21.04.2024 12:40

HSG Laatzen-Rethen II

2

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0

Tabelle Regionsoberliga WJE

1. HSG Laatzen-Rethen

40:2

2. SG Börde Handball

37:5

3. TuS Bothfeld v. 19.

36:6

4. Garbsener SC

36:6

5. JSG Weserbergland

34:8

6. TuS Altwarmbüchen

31:11

7. HSG Laatzen-Rethen.

28:14

8. Mellendorfer TV

27:15

9. HSG Schaumburg-Nord

27:15

10. SV Alfeld

23:19

11. Hannoverscher SC

23:19

12. TV E. Sehnde

23:19

13. HSG Wacker Osterwa.

20:22

14. TuS Empelde

18:24

15. SC Germania List

17:25

16. MTV Elze

16:26

17. JSG GIW Meerhandball

12:30

18. HSG Nord Edemissen.

11:31

19. TuS Bothfeld v. 19.

11:31

20. TV Hannover-Badens.

8:34

21. HV Barsinghausen

8:34

22. HSG Hannover-West

8:34

23. Sportfreunde Söhre.

7:35

24. HSG Langenhagen

3:39

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 194

Gestern Online: 708

Diesen Monat: 13117

Letzter Monat: 20588

Total: 590702