Volker Paga

1. Vorsitzender

Tel.: 05173-6837

Volker.Paga@vfl-uetze.de  


Gudrun Brandes

2. Vorsitzende

Tel.: 05173-2181

Gudrun.Brandes@vfl-uetze.de


Anke Wysocki

Mitgliedswartin

Tel.: 05173-924592

Anke.Wysocki@vfl-uetze.de


Rebecka Rosenberg

Kassenwartin

Rebecka.Rosenberg@vfl-uetze.de

Rechnungsanschrift: VfL Uetze, Wilhelmstr. 6 31311 Uetze

Manfred Krüger

Sportwart

Tel.: 05173-5200315

Manfred.Krueger@vfl-uetze.de


Gerhard Vornkahl
Seniorenwart
Tel.: 05173-690074




Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

HB Handball Herren 1

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

27

TuS Bergen

32

VB Volleyball Damen

SSV Südwinsen

3

VfL Uetze

2

HB Handball Herren 2

MTV Hondelage

21

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

25

HB Handball Herren 3

MTV Vorsfelde III

0 HW Heimwertung

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

0

HB Handball Herren 4

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV

22

TKJ Sarstedt II

18

HB Handball Damen 1

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HB Handball Damen 3

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

21

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

22

HB Handball mA-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HG ELM

Tennis Herren

SV Nienhagen II

6

VfL Uetze

0

Tennis Herren 55

TC Wolfsburg 2012

3

VfL Uetze

3

Tennis Damen 30

VfL Uetze

5

TC GW Gifhorn

1

Tennis Damen 50

VfL Uetze

3

TC TSV Burgdorf

3

HB Handball wA-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSC Ehmen

HB Handball mB-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

25

HSG Müden-Seershausen

27

HB Handball wB-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HB Handball mC-Jugend

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

22

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

26

HB Handball mD-Jugend I

MTV Braunschweig II

11

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

23

HB Handball mD-Jugend II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

8

TKJ Sarstedt

21

HB Handball wD-Jugend I

JMSG HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze/MTV VJ Peine

10

SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld

40

HB Handball wD-Jugend II

SG Misburg

23

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

9

HB Handball mE-Jugend I

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken

0

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0

HB Handball mE-Jugend II

Sportfreunde Söhre I

2

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II (MJE)

0

HB Handball wE-Jugend I

Peiner SG 04 II

3

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

11

HB Handball wE-Jugend II

TV E. Sehnde

0

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

1

HB Handball wE-Jugend Anfänger

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

2

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

1

Kommende Spiele

04.02.2023

09:00

1. HC Salz.

HB wE-Jgd 1

12:15

MTV Groß L.

HB mD-Jgd 1

14:00

TS Großbur.

HB mC-Jgd

15:00

VB VDamen

GfL Hannov.

15:00

VB VDamen

TuS Altwar.

15:15

SV Alfeld.

HB mD-Jgd 2

16:00

HB wB-Jgd

SG Zweidor.

17:00

VfL Lehre.

HB Herren 1

18:00

HB Herren 2

VfB Faller.

05.02.2023

11:00

HB mE-Jgd 1

HSC Ehmen.

14:15

TuS GW Him.

HB mA-Jgd

16:00

TSV Wietze.

HB wA-Jgd

11.02.2023

10:50

SG Börde H.

HB wE-Jgd 2

18:00

HB Damen 1

TuS Empeld.

12.02.2023

10:00

HB wD-Jgd 2

TuS Altwar.

10:20

Sportfreun.

HB mE-Jgd I

13:00

MTV Brauns.

HB mB-Jgd

15:00

HB Herren 3

VfB Faller.

17:00

TV Eintrac.

HB Herren 4

18.02.2023

11:50

HSG Herren.

HB wE-Jgd A

15:30

JMSG BTSV .

HB wD-Jgd 1

19.02.2023

14:00

HB Damen 3

HSG Langen.

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 258

Gestern Online: 610

Diesen Monat: 16428

Letzter Monat: 15796

Total: 318370