Volker Paga

1. Vorsitzender

Tel.: 05173-6837

Volker.Paga@vfl-uetze.de  


Gudrun Brandes

2. Vorsitzende

Tel.: 05173-2181

Gudrun.Brandes@vfl-uetze.de


Anke Wysocki

Mitgliedswartin

Tel.: 05173-924592

Anke.Wysocki@vfl-uetze.de


Rebecka Rosenberg

Kassenwartin

Rebecka.Rosenberg@vfl-uetze.de

Rechnungsanschrift: VfL Uetze, Wilhelmstr. 6 31311 Uetze

Manfred Krüger

Sportwart

Tel.: 05173-5200315

Manfred.Krueger@vfl-uetze.de


Gerhard Vornkahl
Seniorenwart
Tel.: 05173-690074




Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

HB Handball Herren 1

MTV Braunschweig III

30

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

29

VB Volleyball Damen

TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide

VfL Uetze

HB Handball Herren 2

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

28

MTV Hondelage

29

HB Handball Herren 4

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV

24

TV Eintracht Algermissen

25

HB Handball Damen 1

TuS Empelde

38

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

33

HB Handball Damen 3

TSV Friesen Hänigsen II

28

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

19

HB Handball mA-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

35

TuS GW Himmelsthür

26

Tennis Herren

SV Nienhagen II

6

VfL Uetze

0

Tennis Herren 55

TC Wolfsburg 2012

3

VfL Uetze

3

Tennis Damen 30

VfL Uetze

5

TC GW Gifhorn

1

Tennis Damen 50

VfL Uetze

3

TC TSV Burgdorf

3

HB Handball wA-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

34

TSV Wietzendorf

17

HB Handball wB-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

21

HSG Rhumetal

16

HB Handball mC-Jugend

Mellendorfer TV

24

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

29

HB Handball mD-Jugend I

TV Mascherode

36

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

9

HB Handball mD-Jugend II

Mellendorfer TV

11

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

18

HB Handball wD-Jugend I

JMSG HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze/MTV VJ Peine

7

SV Stöckheim

28

HB Handball wD-Jugend II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

10

SG Misburg

23

HB Handball wE-Jugend II

Mellendorfer TV

0

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

1

HB Handball wE-Jugend Anfänger

Garbsener SC II

10

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

2

Kommende Spiele

01.10.2022

15:25

SG Zweidor.

HB wD-Jgd 1

18:00

HB Herren 1

BTSV Eintr.

20:00

SV Stöckhe.

HB mA-Jgd

02.10.2022

09:00

HB wE-Jgd 1

Peiner SG .

10:15

HB mE-Jgd 1

HSV Warber.

10:50

TuS Empeld.

HB wE-Jgd A

11:10

TKJ Sarste.

HB mD-Jgd 2

11:30

HB mD-Jgd 1

MTV Brauns.

13:00

TuS Altwar.

HB wD-Jgd 2

16:00

VfB Faller.

HB Herren 2

17:30

HSG Laatze.

HB Herren 4

08.10.2022

10:50

Mellendorf.

HB wE-Jgd 2

11:00

TKJ Sarste.

HB mE-Jgd I

14:30

VfL Lehre .

HB Herren 3

15:30

Sportfreun.

HB wB-Jgd

16:00

HB wA-Jgd

SG Luhdorf.

18:00

HB Damen 1

TuS Bothfe.

09.10.2022

13:00

HB mB-Jgd

MTV Brauns.

16:00

Hannoversc.

HB Damen 3

20.11.2022

11:00

TS Großbur.

HB mC-Jgd

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 28

Gestern Online: 575

Diesen Monat: 28

Letzter Monat: 15587

Total: 252844