Handball-Galerien
Termine
04.04.2024 19:00
Einladung an die Mitglieder zur Jahreshauptversammlung
Clubraum des Schützenvereins Uetze, Marktstraße 11
Ergebnisse
Handball Herren 1
MTV Eyendorf |
29 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
25 |
Handball Herren 2
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
26 |
HSC Ehmen |
27 |
Handball Herren 3
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
25 |
SG Sickte/Schandelah II |
28 |
Handball Herren 4
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
35 |
HSG Laatzen-Rethen II |
15 |
Handball Alte Herren
TuS Empelde |
46 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M) |
28 |
Handball Damen 1
MTV Vorsfelde |
28 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
27 |
Handball Damen 2
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
16 |
Mellendorfer TV III |
13 |
Handball wA-Jugend
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
36 |
MTV Rosdorf |
20 |
Handball mB-Jugend
JSG Allertal |
38 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
18 |
Handball wB-Jugend
HSG Rhumetal |
14 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
21 |
Handball mC-Jugend
TSV Anderten |
35 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
28 |
Handball wC-Jugend I
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
20 |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
17 |
Handball wC-Jugend II
JMSG Edemissen/Müden II |
15 |
ZSV Brome |
15 |
Handball mD-Jugend I
RSV Seelze |
0 HW Heimwertung |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
0 |
Handball mD-Jugend II
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
18 |
JSG Allertal |
30 |
Handball mD-Jugend III
MTV Braunschweig II |
19 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
12 |
Handball wD-Jugend II
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
16 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
8 |
Handball wD-Jugend III
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
22 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
15 |
Handball wD-Jugend IV
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
22 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
15 |
Handball mE-Jugend II
TB Lengede |
17 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
3 |
Handball wE-Jugend I
HSG Laatzen-Rethen II |
2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
0 |
Handball wE-Jugend II
JMSG Lehndorf/Eintracht |
12 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
15 |
Kommende Spiele
03.04.2024 |
|||
20:30 |
SC Germani. |
Damen 2 |
|
06.04.2024 |
|||
14:30 |
TuS Bothfe. |
mD-Jgd 1 |
|
15:30 |
Damen 1 |
Lehndorfer. |
|
16:00 |
SG Zweidor. |
wB-Jgd |
|
19:00 |
Herren 1 |
SG Zweidor. |
|
07.04.2024 |
|||
11:30 |
HB AH |
HSG Laatze. |
|
13:30 |
wC-Jgd 1 |
TuS GW Him. |
|
14:00 |
HSV Warber. |
wA-Jgd |
|
15:00 |
MTV Groß L. |
mC-Jgd |
|
17:00 |
SG Sickte/. |
Herren 2 |
|
17:00 |
ZSV Brome. |
Herren 3 |
|
13.04.2024 |
|||
14:40 |
mB-Jgd |
SG Sickte/. |
|
16:00 |
TuS Vinnho. |
Herren 4 |
|
21.04.2024 |
|||
10:35 |
TuS Bothfe. |
wE-Jgd 1 |
|
31.05.2024 |
|||
00:01 |
HG ELM. |
wC-Jgd 2 |
|
00:01 |
mD-Jgd 2 |
HSV Warber. |
Besucher
Jetzt Online: 12
Heute Online: 816
Gestern Online: 757
Diesen Monat: 22354
Letzter Monat: 18073
Total: 554153