Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

HB Handball Herren 1

MTV Eyendorf

29

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

25

VB Volleyball Damen

TSG Königslutter

3

VfL Uetze

0

HB Handball Herren 2

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

27

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

23

HB Handball Herren 3

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

20

FC Viktoria Thiede II

15

HB Handball Herren 4

TSV Friesen Hänigsen III

26

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV

36

HB Handball Alte Herren

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

24

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M)

25

HB Handball Damen 1

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

42

SG Adenstedt

24

HB Handball Damen 2

TKJ Sarstedt II

23

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

21

Tennis Herren

VfL Uetze

PSV RG Lehrte

Tennis Herren 30

MTV Immensen

5

VfL Uetze

1

Tennis Herren 60

VfL Uetze

4

TV GW Hannover II

2

Tennis Damen 30

TC Grün-Gelb Burgdorf

5

VfL Uetze

1

HB Handball wA-Jugend

SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld

34

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

33

HB Handball mB-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

26

JSG Allertal II

46

HB Handball wB-Jugend

HSG Rhumetal

14

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

21

HB Handball mC-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

31

HSG Rhumetal

29

HB Handball wC-Jugend I

Mellendorfer TV II

20

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

23

HB Handball wC-Jugend II

JSG Allertal

27

JMSG Edemissen/Müden II

16

HB Handball mD-Jugend I

RSV Seelze

0 HW Heimwertung

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0

HB Handball mD-Jugend II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

18

JSG Allertal

30

HB Handball mD-Jugend III

MTV Braunschweig II

19

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

12

HB Handball wD-Jugend II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

16

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

8

HB Handball wD-Jugend III

SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld

22

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

15

HB Handball wD-Jugend IV

SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld

22

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

15

HB Handball mE-Jugend II

TB Lengede

17

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

3

HB Handball wE-Jugend I

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0

HV Barsinghausen

2

HB Handball wE-Jugend II

JMSG Lehndorf/Eintracht

12

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

15

Kommende Spiele

03.03.2024

17:00

HG ELM.

HB wA-Jgd

08.03.2024

20:30

TuS Empeld.

HB HB AH

09.03.2024

13:00

HB wC-Jgd 1

TSV Friese.

14:00

HB wB-Jgd

HSG Rhumet.

15:00

VfL Wester.

VB VDamen

15:00

HB Damen 2

Mellendorf.

17:00

HB Herren 4

HSG Laatze.

20:00

HB Herren 2

HSC Ehmen.

10.03.2024

10:00

JSG Allert.

HB mB-Jgd

10:35

HSG Wacker.

HB wE-Jgd 1

13:15

HB mC-Jgd

HSV Warber.

14:30

MTV Vorsfe.

HB Damen 1

17:00

HB Herren 3

SG Sickte/.

13.03.2024

18:30

HB wC-Jgd 2

ZSV Brome.

06.04.2024

14:30

TuS Bothfe.

HB mD-Jgd 1

19:00

HB Herren 1

SG Zweidor.

31.05.2024

00:01

HB mD-Jgd 2

HSV Warber.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 251

Gestern Online: 446

Diesen Monat: 1186

Letzter Monat: 18073

Total: 532985