Landesliga Frauen Mitte - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 15:30

VfL Wolfsburg II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0:0 Gastwertung

10.09.2022 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

HSG Hannover-West

28:26

11.09.2022 15:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

26:22

11.09.2022 16:30

Mellendorfer TV

TuS Empelde

30:33

17.09.2022 18:00

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Nienburg

26:21

17.09.2022 20:00

TSV Burgdorf

HV Barsinghausen

28:26

17.09.2022 20:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

VfL Wolfsburg II

29:23

18.09.2022 17:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

Mellendorfer TV

26:30

18.09.2022 17:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

MTV Auhagen e. V.

16:26

24.09.2022 16:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

19:29

24.09.2022 16:30

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Hannover-West

19:30

25.09.2022 15:00

HSG Nienburg

TuS Vinnhorst

28:19

25.09.2022 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TSV Burgdorf

27:24

25.09.2022 16:00

Mellendorfer TV

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

38:19

25.09.2022 17:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

38:33

01.10.2022 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HV Barsinghausen

01.10.2022 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

MTV Auhagen e. V.

01.10.2022 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

HSG Nienburg

01.10.2022 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

Mellendorfer TV

01.10.2022 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

TuS Empelde

01.10.2022 19:00

TSV Burgdorf

VfL Wolfsburg II

08.10.2022 16:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

HSG Hannover-West

08.10.2022 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

08.10.2022 19:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

08.10.2022 20:00

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Rohrsen

09.10.2022 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TuS Vinnhorst

09.10.2022 16:00

Mellendorfer TV

TSV Burgdorf

13.10.2022 20:00

HSG Hannover-West

Mellendorfer TV

15.10.2022 16:00

TuS Vinnhorst

VfL Wolfsburg II

15.10.2022 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

MTV Auhagen e. V.

15.10.2022 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

15.10.2022 19:30

TSV Burgdorf

TuS Empelde

16.10.2022 15:00

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Nienburg

30.10.2022 15:00

HSG Nienburg

TSV Burgdorf

30.10.2022 17:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

05.11.2022 16:30

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TSV Burgdorf

05.11.2022 17:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Hannover-West

05.11.2022 18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

MTV Rohrsen

05.11.2022 20:00

Mellendorfer TV

TuS Vinnhorst

06.11.2022 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Nienburg

06.11.2022 16:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

12.11.2022 17:15

HSG Nienburg

VfL Wolfsburg II

12.11.2022 18:00

Mellendorfer TV

MTV Rohrsen

12.11.2022 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TuS Empelde

13.11.2022 13:00

TSV Burgdorf

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

13.11.2022 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

MTV Auhagen e. V.

19.11.2022 18:00

TuS Empelde

MTV Rohrsen

19.11.2022 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TuS Vinnhorst

19.11.2022 20:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HSG Hannover-West

20.11.2022 14:30

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Nienburg

20.11.2022 15:30

VfL Wolfsburg II

HV Barsinghausen

20.11.2022 17:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TSV Burgdorf

26.11.2022 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

26.11.2022 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Nienburg

TuS Empelde

26.11.2022 20:00

HV Barsinghausen

Mellendorfer TV

27.11.2022 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

VfL Wolfsburg II

27.11.2022 16:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

01.12.2022 20:15

HSG Hannover-West

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

03.12.2022 17:00

Mellendorfer TV

MTV Auhagen e. V.

03.12.2022 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSG Nienburg

03.12.2022 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TuS Vinnhorst

04.12.2022 17:00

TuS Empelde

HV Barsinghausen

04.12.2022 17:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

MTV Rohrsen

08.12.2022 19:30

TSV Burgdorf

HSG Hannover-West

10.12.2022 16:30

HV Barsinghausen

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

10.12.2022 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

10.12.2022 19:00

TuS Vinnhorst

TSV Burgdorf

11.12.2022 15:00

HSG Nienburg

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

11.12.2022 15:30

VfL Wolfsburg II

Mellendorfer TV

11.12.2022 16:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

TuS Empelde

17.12.2022 17:00

TuS Vinnhorst

MTV Rohrsen

14.01.2023 16:00

TuS Empelde

VfL Wolfsburg II

14.01.2023 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

TuS Vinnhorst

14.01.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

MTV Auhagen e. V.

14.01.2023 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HV Barsinghausen

14.01.2023 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Nienburg

15.01.2023 15:00

TSV Burgdorf

MTV Rohrsen

21.01.2023 16:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

MTV Auhagen e. V.

21.01.2023 17:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

VfL Wolfsburg II

21.01.2023 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HV Barsinghausen

21.01.2023 18:00

HSG Hannover-West

MTV Rohrsen

21.01.2023 19:30

TSV Burgdorf

HSG Nienburg

22.01.2023 17:00

TuS Empelde

Mellendorfer TV

28.01.2023 15:00

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

04.02.2023 16:00

HV Barsinghausen

TSV Burgdorf

04.02.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

TuS Vinnhorst

05.02.2023 14:30

VfL Wolfsburg II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

05.02.2023 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

05.02.2023 15:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Hannover-West

11.02.2023 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Nienburg

11.02.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TuS Empelde

11.02.2023 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

VfL Wolfsburg II

12.02.2023 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

HV Barsinghausen

12.02.2023 16:30

TSV Burgdorf

MTV Auhagen e. V.

12.02.2023 17:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

Mellendorfer TV

18.02.2023 17:15

HSG Nienburg

MTV Rohrsen

18.02.2023 18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

TSV Burgdorf

19.02.2023 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Hannover-West

19.02.2023 15:00

HV Barsinghausen

TuS Vinnhorst

19.02.2023 16:00

TuS Empelde

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

19.02.2023 16:30

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

04.03.2023 15:00

TuS Vinnhorst

MTV Auhagen e. V.

04.03.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

HV Barsinghausen

04.03.2023 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TuS Empelde

04.03.2023 18:00

HSG Hannover-West

VfL Wolfsburg II

04.03.2023 20:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

05.03.2023 17:00

TSV Burgdorf

Mellendorfer TV

11.03.2023 17:00

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Hannover-West

11.03.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

11.03.2023 18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

TuS Vinnhorst

11.03.2023 18:30

HSG Nienburg

HV Barsinghausen

12.03.2023 14:30

TuS Empelde

TSV Burgdorf

12.03.2023 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

MTV Rohrsen

18.03.2023 16:00

TuS Vinnhorst

Mellendorfer TV

18.03.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

VfL Wolfsburg II

18.03.2023 18:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

18.03.2023 19:00

TSV Burgdorf

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

19.03.2023 15:00

HSG Hannover-West

TuS Empelde

19.03.2023 15:00

HSG Nienburg

MTV Auhagen e. V.

25.03.2023 17:00

TuS Empelde

TuS Vinnhorst

25.03.2023 18:00

MTV Rohrsen

Mellendorfer TV

25.03.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HSG Hannover-West

25.03.2023 18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

HSG Nienburg

26.03.2023 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HV Barsinghausen

26.03.2023 16:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

TSV Burgdorf

15.04.2023 14:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

15.04.2023 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

15.04.2023 17:15

HSG Nienburg

Mellendorfer TV

15.04.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

TuS Empelde

15.04.2023 20:00

TSV Burgdorf

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

16.04.2023 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

VfL Wolfsburg II

22.04.2023 16:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Nienburg

22.04.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

MTV Rohrsen

22.04.2023 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

TuS Vinnhorst

22.04.2023 18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II

MTV Auhagen e. V.

23.04.2023 14:30

Mellendorfer TV

HV Barsinghausen

23.04.2023 17:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

HSG Hannover-West

06.05.2023 16:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

06.05.2023 16:00

HSG Hannover-West

TSV Burgdorf

06.05.2023 17:15

HSG Nienburg

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

06.05.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

07.05.2023 15:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

Mellendorfer TV

07.05.2023 17:00

HV Barsinghausen

TuS Empelde

13.05.2023 17:00

TuS Empelde

MTV Auhagen e. V.

13.05.2023 17:00

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

MTV Rohrsen

13.05.2023 18:00

Mellendorfer TV

VfL Wolfsburg II

13.05.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

HV Barsinghausen

14.05.2023 15:00

TSV Burgdorf

TuS Vinnhorst

14.05.2023 16:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HSG Nienburg

20.05.2023 14:00

TuS Vinnhorst

HSG Hannover-West

20.05.2023 15:30

VfL Wolfsburg II

TuS Empelde

20.05.2023 17:00

MTV Auhagen e. V.

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

20.05.2023 17:15

HSG Nienburg

HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi

20.05.2023 17:30

MTV Rohrsen

TSV Burgdorf

20.05.2023 18:30

HV Barsinghausen

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

08.10.2022 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

Letztes Spiel

25.09.2022 17:00

TuS Empelde

38

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

33

Tabelle Landesliga Frauen Mitte

1. MTV Auhagen e. V.

4:0

2. TuS Empelde

4:0

3. Mellendorfer TV

4:2

4. HSG Hannover-West

4:2

5. MTV Rohrsen

2:0

6. HSG Nienburg

2:2

7. TSV Burgdorf

2:2

8. TuS Bothfeld v. 19.

2:2

9. HSG Wacker Osterwa.

2:4

10. HV Barsinghausen

2:4

11. HSG Nord Edemissen.

2:4

12. TuS Vinnhorst

0:2

13. VfL Wolfsburg II

0:6

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 8

Gestern Online: 575

Diesen Monat: 8

Letzter Monat: 15587

Total: 252824