Regionsklasse 1 Männer Nord - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.09.2022 11:00

HSC Ehmen II

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

0:0 Heimwertung

18.09.2022 17:00

ZSV Brome

MTV Braunschweig V

5:44

25.09.2022 17:00

ZSV Brome

VfB Fallersleben IV

5:27

01.10.2022 19:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

MTV Braunschweig V

24:26

02.10.2022 17:00

ZSV Brome

MTV Vorsfelde III

3:43

08.10.2022 14:30

VfL Lehre II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

33:25

09.10.2022 11:00

VfB Fallersleben IV

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

27:26

09.10.2022 13:00

MTV Braunschweig V

HSC Ehmen II

12:24

16.10.2022 12:40

HSC Ehmen II

VfL Lehre II

20:28

30.10.2022 11:00

HSC Ehmen II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

25:22

05.11.2022 14:30

VfL Lehre II

MTV Braunschweig V

30:19

05.11.2022 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

ZSV Brome

50:12

05.11.2022 19:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

MTV Vorsfelde III

19:35

06.11.2022 11:00

HSC Ehmen II

VfB Fallersleben IV

30:17

13.11.2022 11:00

VfB Fallersleben IV

VfL Lehre II

25:27

13.11.2022 13:00

MTV Braunschweig V

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

28:25

19.11.2022 14:25

VfL Lehre II

MTV Vorsfelde III

19:23

19.11.2022 19:00

MTV Braunschweig V

VfB Fallersleben IV

25:18

20.11.2022 15:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

ZSV Brome

26:7

26.11.2022 13:00

VfL Lehre II

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

31:24

27.11.2022 12:50

HSC Ehmen II

ZSV Brome

46:9

03.12.2022 11:45

MTV Vorsfelde III

MTV Braunschweig V

24:19

10.12.2022 18:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

25:34

08.01.2023 17:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

MTV Vorsfelde III

22:32

14.01.2023 18:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

HSC Ehmen II

16:32

14.01.2023 18:00

MTV Vorsfelde III

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

0:0 Heimwertung

15.01.2023 13:00

MTV Braunschweig V

ZSV Brome

33:11

21.01.2023 19:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

VfL Lehre II

18:30

22.01.2023 11:00

VfB Fallersleben IV

ZSV Brome

24:15

26.01.2023 20:00

VfL Lehre II

ZSV Brome

41:10

29.01.2023 11:00

VfB Fallersleben IV

MTV Vorsfelde III

15:25

04.02.2023 14:00

MTV Vorsfelde III

ZSV Brome

04.02.2023 14:30

VfL Lehre II

HSC Ehmen II

05.02.2023 13:00

MTV Braunschweig V

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

12.02.2023 15:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

VfB Fallersleben IV

12.02.2023 15:00

MTV Vorsfelde III

HSC Ehmen II

18.02.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

VfL Lehre II

19.02.2023 11:00

HSC Ehmen II

MTV Braunschweig V

19.02.2023 13:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

VfB Fallersleben IV

25.02.2023 16:00

MTV Vorsfelde III

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

26.02.2023 11:00

VfB Fallersleben IV

HSC Ehmen II

26.02.2023 13:00

MTV Braunschweig V

VfL Lehre II

26.02.2023 17:00

ZSV Brome

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

11.03.2023 14:30

VfL Lehre II

VfB Fallersleben IV

11.03.2023 20:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

MTV Braunschweig V

12.03.2023 11:40

HSC Ehmen II

MTV Vorsfelde III

18.03.2023 16:00

MTV Vorsfelde III

VfL Lehre II

19.03.2023 11:00

VfB Fallersleben IV

MTV Braunschweig V

19.03.2023 17:00

ZSV Brome

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

16.04.2023 11:00

VfB Fallersleben IV

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

16.04.2023 17:00

ZSV Brome

HSC Ehmen II

16.04.2023 17:00

MTV Braunschweig V

MTV Vorsfelde III

29.04.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

SG Sickte/Schandelah II

29.04.2023 18:30

MTV Vorsfelde III

VfB Fallersleben IV

30.04.2023 17:00

ZSV Brome

VfL Lehre II

Termin offen

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

HSC Ehmen II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

12.02.2023 15:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

VfB Fallersleben IV

Letztes Spiel

14.01.2023 18:00

MTV Vorsfelde III

0 HW Heimwertung

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

0

Tabelle Regionsklasse 1 Männer Nord

1. MTV Vorsfelde III

14:0

2. VfL Lehre II

14:2

3. HSC Ehmen II

12:2

4. MTV Braunschweig V

10:6

5. VfB Fallersleben IV

6:8

6. HSG Nord Edemissen.

4:10

7. SG Sickte/Schandel.

2:16

8. ZSV Brome

0:18

Login

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 265

Gestern Online: 610

Diesen Monat: 16435

Letzter Monat: 15796

Total: 318377