Regionsliga MJE - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2023 09:30

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

TuS Empelde

0:2

10.09.2023 10:00

HSG Langenhagen

TSV Burgdorf II

2:0

10.09.2023 10:15

TuS Empelde

Hannoverscher SC

2:0

10.09.2023 10:45

TSV Burgdorf II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

0:2

10.09.2023 11:00

Hannoverscher SC

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

0:2

10.09.2023 11:30

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Langenhagen

0:2

10.09.2023 14:00

Garbsener SC

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

2:0

10.09.2023 14:45

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

0:2

10.09.2023 15:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

Garbsener SC

0:2

17.09.2023 13:30

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

RSV Seelze

2:0

17.09.2023 14:15

RSV Seelze

Mellendorfer TV

2:0

17.09.2023 15:00

Mellendorfer TV

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

0:2

23.09.2023 11:30

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

SG Börde Handball

0:2

24.09.2023 09:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TSV Neustadt

0:2

24.09.2023 10:15

TSV Neustadt

JSG Weserbergland

2:0

24.09.2023 11:00

JSG Weserbergland

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

2:0

07.10.2023 10:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

SG Börde Handball

0:2

07.10.2023 10:45

SG Börde Handball

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

1:1

07.10.2023 11:30

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

2:0

08.10.2023 12:15

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

TSV Burgdorf II

2:0

08.10.2023 12:30

TSV Neustadt

JSG Weserbergland

0:2

08.10.2023 13:00

TSV Burgdorf II

Hannoverscher SC

0:2

08.10.2023 13:45

Hannoverscher SC

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

2:0

04.11.2023 09:30

TuS Empelde

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

0:2

04.11.2023 10:15

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

HSG Langenhagen

2:0

04.11.2023 11:00

HSG Langenhagen

TuS Empelde

0:2

04.11.2023 14:00

RSV Seelze

Garbsener SC

0:2

04.11.2023 14:45

Garbsener SC

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

2:0

04.11.2023 15:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

RSV Seelze

0:2

05.11.2023 10:30

Mellendorfer TV

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

0:2

05.11.2023 11:15

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

2:0

05.11.2023 12:00

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

Mellendorfer TV

0:2

18.11.2023 10:00

Hannoverscher SC

TuS Empelde

0:2

18.11.2023 10:00

TSV Neustadt

Garbsener SC

0:2

18.11.2023 10:45

Garbsener SC

RSV Seelze

2:0

18.11.2023 10:45

TuS Empelde

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

0:2

18.11.2023 11:30

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

Hannoverscher SC

2:0

18.11.2023 11:30

RSV Seelze

TSV Neustadt

1:1

19.11.2023 09:30

HSG Langenhagen

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

0:2

19.11.2023 10:00

SG Börde Handball

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

2:0

19.11.2023 10:15

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

TSV Burgdorf II

2:0

19.11.2023 10:45

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

0:2

19.11.2023 11:00

TSV Burgdorf II

HSG Langenhagen

0:2

19.11.2023 11:30

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

SG Börde Handball

2:0

26.11.2023 10:00

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

0:2

26.11.2023 10:45

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

JSG Weserbergland

0:2

26.11.2023 11:30

JSG Weserbergland

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

2:0

20.01.2024 10:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

HSG Langenhagen

0:2

20.01.2024 10:45

HSG Langenhagen

SG Börde Handball

1:1

20.01.2024 11:00

TSV Burgdorf II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

0:2

20.01.2024 11:30

SG Börde Handball

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

0:2

20.01.2024 11:45

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

0:2

20.01.2024 12:30

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

TSV Burgdorf II

2:0

20.01.2024 14:00

RSV Seelze

Hannoverscher SC

2:0

20.01.2024 14:45

Hannoverscher SC

TSV Neustadt

0:2

20.01.2024 15:30

TSV Neustadt

RSV Seelze

0:2

21.01.2024 09:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

Garbsener SC

0:2

21.01.2024 10:15

Garbsener SC

Mellendorfer TV

2:0

21.01.2024 11:00

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

2:0

21.01.2024 11:00

JSG Weserbergland

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

0:2

28.01.2024 09:30

TuS Empelde

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

2:0

28.01.2024 10:15

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

2:0

28.01.2024 11:00

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

TuS Empelde

0:2

10.02.2024 11:00

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

0:2

10.02.2024 11:45

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

Mellendorfer TV

2:0

10.02.2024 12:30

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

2:0

11.02.2024 09:30

HSG Langenhagen

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

2:0

11.02.2024 10:00

Garbsener SC

TSV Burgdorf II

2:0

11.02.2024 10:00

Hannoverscher SC

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

0:2

11.02.2024 10:15

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

JSG Weserbergland

0:2

11.02.2024 10:45

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

TuS Empelde

2:0

11.02.2024 10:45

TSV Burgdorf II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

0:2

11.02.2024 11:00

JSG Weserbergland

HSG Langenhagen

2:0

11.02.2024 11:30

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

Garbsener SC

0:2

11.02.2024 11:30

TuS Empelde

Hannoverscher SC

2:0

11.02.2024 13:45

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

TSV Neustadt

2:0

11.02.2024 14:30

TSV Neustadt

SG Börde Handball

2:0

11.02.2024 15:15

SG Börde Handball

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

0:2

18.02.2024 12:30

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

0:2

18.02.2024 13:15

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

RSV Seelze

0:2

18.02.2024 14:00

RSV Seelze

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

2:0

24.02.2024 10:00

TSV Neustadt

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

0:2

24.02.2024 10:45

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

HSG Langenhagen

0:2

24.02.2024 11:30

HSG Langenhagen

TSV Neustadt

2:0

02.03.2024 10:30

Hannoverscher SC

SG Börde Handball

0:2

02.03.2024 15:00

Mellendorfer TV

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

1:1

02.03.2024 15:45

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

02.03.2024 16:30

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

Mellendorfer TV

03.03.2024 09:30

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

RSV Seelze

2:0

03.03.2024 10:15

RSV Seelze

Garbsener SC

0:2

03.03.2024 11:00

Garbsener SC

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

2:0

09.03.2024 10:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

2:0

09.03.2024 10:45

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

TSV Burgdorf II

1:1

09.03.2024 11:30

TSV Burgdorf II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

0:2

10.03.2024 09:30

TuS Empelde

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

0:2

10.03.2024 10:15

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

JSG Weserbergland

2:0

10.03.2024 11:00

JSG Weserbergland

TuS Empelde

0:2

06.04.2024 10:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

Hannoverscher SC

2:0

06.04.2024 10:45

Hannoverscher SC

HSG Langenhagen

0:2

06.04.2024 11:30

HSG Langenhagen

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II

0:2

07.04.2024 09:30

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

0:2

07.04.2024 10:15

TV Hannover-Badenstedt

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

2:0

07.04.2024 11:00

TuS Empelde

JSG Weserbergland

2:0

07.04.2024 11:00

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

0:2

07.04.2024 13:00

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

RSV Seelze

2:0

07.04.2024 13:45

RSV Seelze

Mellendorfer TV

0:2

07.04.2024 14:30

Mellendorfer TV

SV Eintracht Hiddestorf

0:2

14.04.2024 10:00

TSV Burgdorf II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

0:2

14.04.2024 10:45

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE)

SG Börde Handball

1:1

14.04.2024 11:30

SG Börde Handball

TSV Burgdorf II

2:0

14.04.2024 14:00

Garbsener SC

TSV Neustadt

2:0

14.04.2024 14:45

TSV Neustadt

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

2:0

14.04.2024 15:30

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

Garbsener SC

0:2

Hof StolteHendel Nachfolger GmbHWindStrom Erneuerbare EnergienRohr-FuxxGebrüder Deneke GmbH & Co KG

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Regionsliga MJE

1. Garbsener SC

28:0

2. SV Eintracht Hidde.

26:0

3. TuS Bothfeld v. 19.

21:5

4. TV Hannover-Badens.

21:7

5. TuS Empelde

18:8

6. HSG Langenhagen

17:11

7. HSG Nord Edemissen.

13:9

8. SG Börde Handball

13:11

9. RSV Seelze

13:15

10. JSG Weserbergland

12:10

11. TSV Neustadt

11:15

12. Mellendorfer TV

9:13

13. TSV Friesen Hänigs.

9:23

14. HSG Schaumburg-Nord

6:22

15. Hannoverscher SC

4:22

16. TSV Burgdorf II

1:27

17. HSG Herrenhausen/S.

0:24

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 446

Gestern Online: 944

Diesen Monat: 11527

Letzter Monat: 25198

Total: 568524