Regionsliga MJB Nord - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 16:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Braunschweig III |
29:26 |
|||
10.09.2023 12:00 |
JSG Allertal |
SV Stöckheim II |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
10.09.2023 13:45 |
JSG Allertal II |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
31:19 |
|||
17.09.2023 12:30 |
HG ELM |
JSG Allertal II |
21:33 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:45 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HG ELM |
23:28 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:30 |
JSG Allertal II |
SV Stöckheim II |
35:30 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:10 |
MTV Braunschweig III |
JSG Allertal |
31:24 |
|||
08.10.2023 18:00 |
SV Stöckheim II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
44:26 |
|||
04.11.2023 14:15 |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
HG ELM |
21:30 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:30 |
MTV Braunschweig III |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
32:31 |
|||
05.11.2023 15:00 |
JSG Allertal |
JSG Allertal II |
27:31 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:30 |
SV Stöckheim II |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
41:21 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:00 |
HG ELM |
MTV Braunschweig III |
30:27 |
|||
12.11.2023 17:00 |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
JSG Allertal |
19:23 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:15 |
MTV Braunschweig III |
SV Stöckheim II |
34:45 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:45 |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
32:19 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
JSG Allertal |
22:24 |
|||
03.12.2023 13:00 |
JSG Allertal |
HG ELM |
25:24 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:30 |
JSG Allertal II |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
36:16 |
|||
03.12.2023 18:45 |
SV Stöckheim II |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
41:25 |
|||
10.12.2023 16:15 |
HG ELM |
SV Stöckheim II |
30:30 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:45 |
MTV Braunschweig III |
JSG Allertal II |
21:33 |
|||
14.12.2023 19:15 |
JSG Allertal II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
41:32 |
|||
16.12.2023 16:30 |
SV Stöckheim II |
JSG Allertal |
46:25 |
|||
17.12.2023 11:00 |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
JSG Allertal II |
25:32 |
|||
21.01.2024 11:30 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
23:33 |
|||
21.01.2024 12:00 |
JSG Allertal |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
21.01.2024 15:30 |
JSG Allertal II |
HG ELM |
29:21 |
|||
27.01.2024 14:00 |
MTV Braunschweig III |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
26:21 |
|||
28.01.2024 09:45 |
SV Stöckheim II |
JSG Allertal II |
31:36 |
|||
28.01.2024 10:30 |
HG ELM |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
38:22 |
|||
10.02.2024 16:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SV Stöckheim II |
21:51 |
|||
11.02.2024 11:30 |
JSG Allertal |
MTV Braunschweig III |
27:23 |
|||
17.02.2024 15:00 |
HG ELM |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
34:21 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:00 |
MTV Braunschweig III |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
24:35 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
35:23 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
JSG Allertal II |
26:46 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:15 |
HG ELM |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
34:24 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:00 |
JSG Allertal |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
38:18 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
HG ELM |
22:28 |
|||
06.04.2024 15:10 |
HG ELM |
JSG Allertal |
|
|||
07.04.2024 11:00 |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
JSG Allertal II |
|
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
SV Stöckheim II |
|
|||
11.04.2024 19:30 |
JSG Allertal II |
JSG Allertal |
|
|||
13.04.2024 14:40 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
|
|||
14.04.2024 13:45 |
JSG Allertal II |
MTV Braunschweig III |
|
|||
14.04.2024 17:00 |
SV Stöckheim II |
HG ELM |
|
|||
21.04.2024 13:15 |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
|
|||
21.04.2024 14:00 |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
MTV Braunschweig III |
|
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
MTV Braunschweig III |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
|
|||
30.05.2024 18:30 |
JSG Allertal |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
|
|||
31.05.2024 00:01 |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
SV Stöckheim II |
|
|||
31.05.2024 23:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
JSG Allertal |
|
|||
31.05.2024 23:00 |
MTV Braunschweig III |
HG ELM |
|
|||
31.05.2024 23:00 |
SV Stöckheim II |
MTV Braunschweig III |
|