Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

Handball Herren 1

MTV Eyendorf

29

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

25

Handball Herren 2

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

27

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt

23

Handball Herren 3

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

20

FC Viktoria Thiede II

15

Handball Herren 4

TSV Friesen Hänigsen III

26

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV

36

Handball Alte Herren

HSG Schaumburg-Nord

24

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M)

25

Handball Damen 1

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

42

SG Adenstedt

24

Handball Damen 2

TKJ Sarstedt II

23

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

21

Handball wA-Jugend

SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld

34

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

33

Handball mB-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

26

JSG Allertal II

46

Handball wB-Jugend

HSG Rhumetal

14

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

21

Handball mC-Jugend

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

31

HSG Rhumetal

29

Handball wC-Jugend I

Mellendorfer TV II

20

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

23

Handball wC-Jugend II

JSG Allertal

27

JMSG Edemissen/Müden II

16

Handball mD-Jugend I

RSV Seelze

0 HW Heimwertung

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0

Handball mD-Jugend II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

18

JSG Allertal

30

Handball mD-Jugend III

MTV Braunschweig II

19

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

12

Handball wD-Jugend II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

16

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

8

Handball wD-Jugend III

SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld

22

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

15

Handball wD-Jugend IV

SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld

22

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

15

Handball mE-Jugend II

TB Lengede

17

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

3

Handball wE-Jugend I

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze

0

HV Barsinghausen

2

Handball wE-Jugend II

JMSG Lehndorf/Eintracht

12

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

15

Kommende Spiele

03.03.2024

17:00

HG ELM.

wA-Jgd

08.03.2024

20:30

TuS Empeld.

HB AH

09.03.2024

13:00

wC-Jgd 1

TSV Friese.

14:00

wB-Jgd

HSG Rhumet.

15:00

Damen 2

Mellendorf.

17:00

Herren 4

HSG Laatze.

20:00

Herren 2

HSC Ehmen.

10.03.2024

10:00

JSG Allert.

mB-Jgd

10:35

HSG Wacker.

wE-Jgd 1

13:15

mC-Jgd

HSV Warber.

14:30

MTV Vorsfe.

Damen 1

17:00

Herren 3

SG Sickte/.

13.03.2024

18:30

wC-Jgd 2

ZSV Brome.

06.04.2024

14:30

TuS Bothfe.

mD-Jgd 1

19:00

Herren 1

SG Zweidor.

31.05.2024

00:01

mD-Jgd 2

HSV Warber.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 248

Gestern Online: 446

Diesen Monat: 1183

Letzter Monat: 18073

Total: 532982