Regionsoberliga St. 2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.09.2021 18:00

Hannoverscher SC II

HSG Langenhagen

33:33

18.09.2021 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

DJK BW Hildesheim

33:18

18.09.2021 18:30

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

SG Börde Handball II

17:27

19.09.2021 14:30

Sportfreunde Söhre III

Mellendorfer TV

24:20

19.09.2021 15:00

TSV Burgdorf IV

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

36:26

25.09.2021 18:00

HSG Langenhagen

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

30:18

25.09.2021 19:00

VfL Uetze

TV E. Sehnde II

24:29

25.09.2021 19:30

SG Börde Handball II

TKJ Sarstedt

25:27

26.09.2021 16:00

Mellendorfer TV

TSV Burgdorf IV

27:27

26.09.2021 17:00

SV Alfeld II

Sportfreunde Söhre III

16:22

26.09.2021 18:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

Hannoverscher SC II

29:32

28.09.2021 20:30

TKJ Sarstedt

SV Alfeld II

33:21

02.10.2021 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

VfL Uetze

0:0 Gastwertung

02.10.2021 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

Mellendorfer TV

33:31

02.10.2021 18:00

Sportfreunde Söhre III

SG Börde Handball II

25:23

02.10.2021 18:45

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

DJK BW Hildesheim

0:0 Gastwertung

02.10.2021 20:00

TSV Burgdorf IV

SV Alfeld II

34:27

03.10.2021 18:00

TKJ Sarstedt

HSG Langenhagen

26:31

09.10.2021 16:00

TV E. Sehnde II

Hannoverscher SC II

34:23

09.10.2021 17:00

SG Börde Handball II

TSV Burgdorf IV

30:22

09.10.2021 18:30

HSG Langenhagen

Sportfreunde Söhre III

27:22

10.10.2021 13:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TKJ Sarstedt

27:37

10.10.2021 15:30

VfL Uetze

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

19:17

10.10.2021 17:00

SV Alfeld II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

28:19

16.10.2021 18:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

TV E. Sehnde II

19:28

16.10.2021 18:00

Mellendorfer TV

SV Alfeld II

30:19

16.10.2021 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

SG Börde Handball II

25:26

16.10.2021 20:00

TSV Burgdorf IV

HSG Langenhagen

25:25

17.10.2021 14:30

Sportfreunde Söhre III

DJK BW Hildesheim

31:28

17.10.2021 17:30

TKJ Sarstedt

VfL Uetze

31:26

30.10.2021 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

Mellendorfer TV

06.11.2021 18:00

HSG Langenhagen

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

06.11.2021 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

TKJ Sarstedt

06.11.2021 19:30

SG Börde Handball II

Mellendorfer TV

07.11.2021 14:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

TSV Burgdorf IV

07.11.2021 15:30

VfL Uetze

Sportfreunde Söhre III

07.11.2021 18:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

14.11.2021 15:00

Mellendorfer TV

HSG Langenhagen

14.11.2021 17:00

SV Alfeld II

SG Börde Handball II

14.11.2021 18:00

Sportfreunde Söhre III

TV E. Sehnde II

14.11.2021 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

DJK BW Hildesheim

14.11.2021 18:00

TSV Burgdorf IV

VfL Uetze

14.11.2021 18:00

TKJ Sarstedt

Hannoverscher SC II

20.11.2021 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

Sportfreunde Söhre III

20.11.2021 16:00

TV E. Sehnde II

TSV Burgdorf IV

20.11.2021 18:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

TKJ Sarstedt

20.11.2021 18:00

HSG Langenhagen

SV Alfeld II

21.11.2021 14:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

Mellendorfer TV

21.11.2021 15:30

VfL Uetze

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

27.11.2021 19:30

SG Börde Handball II

HSG Langenhagen

27.11.2021 20:00

TSV Burgdorf IV

Hannoverscher SC II

28.11.2021 14:30

Sportfreunde Söhre III

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

28.11.2021 15:00

SV Alfeld II

DJK BW Hildesheim

28.11.2021 18:00

Mellendorfer TV

VfL Uetze

28.11.2021 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

TV E. Sehnde II

04.12.2021 18:45

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

TSV Burgdorf IV

04.12.2021 19:30

TKJ Sarstedt

Sportfreunde Söhre III

04.12.2021 20:00

VfL Uetze

SV Alfeld II

04.12.2021 20:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

05.12.2021 17:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

SG Börde Handball II

05.12.2021 18:00

HSG Langenhagen

TV E. Sehnde II

11.12.2021 17:00

SV Alfeld II

TV E. Sehnde II

11.12.2021 18:00

HSG Langenhagen

DJK BW Hildesheim

11.12.2021 19:00

TSV Burgdorf IV

TKJ Sarstedt

11.12.2021 19:30

SG Börde Handball II

VfL Uetze

12.12.2021 16:00

Mellendorfer TV

Hannoverscher SC II

12.12.2021 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

18.12.2021 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

SG Börde Handball II

18.12.2021 18:00

TKJ Sarstedt

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

18.12.2021 18:45

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

Mellendorfer TV

19.12.2021 15:30

VfL Uetze

HSG Langenhagen

19.12.2021 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre III

TSV Burgdorf IV

19.12.2021 17:30

Hannoverscher SC II

SV Alfeld II

15.01.2022 19:30

SG Börde Handball II

Hannoverscher SC II

16.01.2022 14:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

VfL Uetze

16.01.2022 17:00

SV Alfeld II

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

16.01.2022 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

Sportfreunde Söhre III

16.01.2022 18:00

Mellendorfer TV

TKJ Sarstedt

23.01.2022 14:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

TV E. Sehnde II

23.01.2022 16:00

HSG Langenhagen

Hannoverscher SC II

23.01.2022 16:00

SG Börde Handball II

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

23.01.2022 16:15

Mellendorfer TV

Sportfreunde Söhre III

23.01.2022 17:00

SV Alfeld II

TKJ Sarstedt

23.01.2022 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

TSV Burgdorf IV

29.01.2022 15:30

Hannoverscher SC II

DJK BW Hildesheim

29.01.2022 18:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

HSG Langenhagen

29.01.2022 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

VfL Uetze

30.01.2022 15:00

TSV Burgdorf IV

Mellendorfer TV

30.01.2022 17:00

TKJ Sarstedt

SG Börde Handball II

30.01.2022 18:00

Sportfreunde Söhre III

SV Alfeld II

05.02.2022 17:00

SG Börde Handball II

Sportfreunde Söhre III

05.02.2022 18:30

HSG Langenhagen

TKJ Sarstedt

06.02.2022 14:00

Mellendorfer TV

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

06.02.2022 15:00

SV Alfeld II

TSV Burgdorf IV

06.02.2022 15:30

VfL Uetze

Hannoverscher SC II

06.02.2022 16:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

12.02.2022 18:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

VfL Uetze

12.02.2022 20:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TV E. Sehnde II

13.02.2022 16:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

SV Alfeld II

13.02.2022 18:00

TKJ Sarstedt

DJK BW Hildesheim

13.02.2022 18:00

Sportfreunde Söhre III

HSG Langenhagen

13.02.2022 18:00

TSV Burgdorf IV

SG Börde Handball II

19.02.2022 17:45

HSG Langenhagen

TSV Burgdorf IV

19.02.2022 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

19.02.2022 19:30

SG Börde Handball II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

19.02.2022 20:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

Sportfreunde Söhre III

20.02.2022 15:00

SV Alfeld II

Mellendorfer TV

20.02.2022 16:30

VfL Uetze

TKJ Sarstedt

27.02.2022 18:00

Hannoverscher SC II

Mellendorfer TV

05.03.2022 14:00

TSV Burgdorf IV

DJK BW Hildesheim

05.03.2022 18:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

Hannoverscher SC II

06.03.2022 15:00

Mellendorfer TV

SG Börde Handball II

06.03.2022 17:00

TKJ Sarstedt

TV E. Sehnde II

06.03.2022 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre III

VfL Uetze

06.03.2022 17:30

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

HSG Langenhagen

12.03.2022 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

Sportfreunde Söhre III

12.03.2022 18:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TKJ Sarstedt

12.03.2022 18:00

VfL Uetze

TSV Burgdorf IV

12.03.2022 18:30

HSG Langenhagen

Mellendorfer TV

12.03.2022 19:30

SG Börde Handball II

SV Alfeld II

13.03.2022 14:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

20.03.2022 15:45

TSV Burgdorf IV

TV E. Sehnde II

20.03.2022 16:00

Mellendorfer TV

DJK BW Hildesheim

20.03.2022 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre III

Hannoverscher SC II

20.03.2022 17:00

SV Alfeld II

HSG Langenhagen

20.03.2022 17:30

TKJ Sarstedt

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

20.03.2022 18:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

VfL Uetze

26.03.2022 18:00

HSG Langenhagen

SG Börde Handball II

26.03.2022 18:00

VfL Uetze

Mellendorfer TV

26.03.2022 18:45

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

Sportfreunde Söhre III

27.03.2022 14:00

Hannoverscher SC II

TSV Burgdorf IV

27.03.2022 14:30

DJK BW Hildesheim

SV Alfeld II

27.03.2022 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

23.04.2022 15:00

SG Börde Handball II

DJK BW Hildesheim

24.04.2022 10:30

TSV Burgdorf IV

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

24.04.2022 14:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

Hannoverscher SC II

24.04.2022 16:00

Mellendorfer TV

TV E. Sehnde II

24.04.2022 16:00

Sportfreunde Söhre III

TKJ Sarstedt

24.04.2022 17:00

SV Alfeld II

VfL Uetze

30.04.2022 17:00

VfL Uetze

SG Börde Handball II

30.04.2022 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

SV Alfeld II

30.04.2022 18:45

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

01.05.2022 17:00

TKJ Sarstedt

TSV Burgdorf IV

01.05.2022 17:00

DJK BW Hildesheim

HSG Langenhagen

07.05.2022 16:00

Mellendorfer TV

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

07.05.2022 17:00

HSG Langenhagen

VfL Uetze

07.05.2022 17:00

SG Börde Handball II

TV E. Sehnde II

07.05.2022 18:00

SV Alfeld II

Hannoverscher SC II

07.05.2022 19:00

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

TKJ Sarstedt

08.05.2022 18:00

TSV Burgdorf IV

Sportfreunde Söhre III

14.05.2022 16:00

Hannoverscher SC II

SG Börde Handball II

14.05.2022 17:00

TKJ Sarstedt

Mellendorfer TV

14.05.2022 17:00

Sportfreunde Söhre III

TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.

14.05.2022 18:00

TV E. Sehnde II

HSG Langenhagen

14.05.2022 18:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Alfeld II

14.05.2022 18:00

VfL Uetze

DJK BW Hildesheim

Halle9Halle9Halle9Halle9Halle9

Nächstes Spiel

07.11.2021 15:30

VfL Uetze

Sportfreunde Söhre III

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2021 17:30

TKJ Sarstedt

31

VfL Uetze

26

Tabelle Regionsoberliga St. 2

1. TV E. Sehnde II

8:0

2. TKJ Sarstedt

8:2

3. HSG Langenhagen

8:2

4. Sportfreunde Söhre.

8:2

5. SG Börde Handball .

6:4

6. TSV Burgdorf IV

6:4

7. VfL Uetze

4:4

8. Mellendorfer TV

3:5

9. Hannoverscher SC II

3:5

10. TuS Bothfeld v. 19.

2:6

11. SV Alfeld II

2:8

12. DJK BW Hildesheim

2:8

13. TuS GW Himmelsthür.

0:10

Login

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 287

Gestern Online: 449

Diesen Monat: 12634

Letzter Monat: 18756

Total: 93912