Anfänger-Staffel WJE - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 12:30

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

TSV Anderten

1:1

10.09.2022 13:20

TSV Anderten

Garbsener SC II

0:1

10.09.2022 14:10

Garbsener SC II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

10:2

11.09.2022 10:00

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

TuS Empelde

1:0

11.09.2022 10:50

TuS Empelde

HSG Nienburg

0:1

11.09.2022 11:40

HSG Nienburg

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

1:0

18.09.2022 10:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

0:1

18.09.2022 10:00

MTV Elze

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

1:0

18.09.2022 10:50

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

SG Börde Handball II

1:0

18.09.2022 10:50

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Alfeld II

0:1

18.09.2022 11:00

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

RSV Seelze

0:1

18.09.2022 11:40

SV Alfeld II

MTV Elze

0:1

18.09.2022 11:40

SG Börde Handball II

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

1:0

18.09.2022 11:50

RSV Seelze

TuS GW Himmelsthür

0:1

18.09.2022 12:40

TuS GW Himmelsthür

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

1:0

01.10.2022 14:00

RSV Seelze

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

01.10.2022 14:50

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

TSV Anderten

01.10.2022 15:40

TSV Anderten

RSV Seelze

02.10.2022 10:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

MTV Elze

02.10.2022 10:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

TuS Empelde

02.10.2022 10:00

HSG Nienburg

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

02.10.2022 10:50

MTV Elze

SG Börde Handball II

02.10.2022 10:50

TuS Empelde

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

02.10.2022 10:50

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

02.10.2022 11:40

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

02.10.2022 11:40

SG Börde Handball II

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

02.10.2022 11:40

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

HSG Nienburg

02.10.2022 14:00

Garbsener SC II

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

09.10.2022 10:00

SV Alfeld II

TuS GW Himmelsthür

09.10.2022 10:50

TuS GW Himmelsthür

JSG Weserbergland II

09.10.2022 11:40

JSG Weserbergland II

SV Alfeld II

05.11.2022 10:00

TSV Anderten

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

05.11.2022 10:50

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

TuS Empelde

05.11.2022 11:40

TuS Empelde

TSV Anderten

05.11.2022 14:50

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

MTV Elze

06.11.2022 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Nienburg

06.11.2022 14:50

HSG Nienburg

RSV Seelze

06.11.2022 15:40

RSV Seelze

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

13.11.2022 10:00

SG Börde Handball II

TuS GW Himmelsthür

13.11.2022 10:50

TuS GW Himmelsthür

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

13.11.2022 11:00

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

Garbsener SC II

13.11.2022 11:40

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

SG Börde Handball II

13.11.2022 11:50

Garbsener SC II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

13.11.2022 12:40

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

20.11.2022 11:00

JSG Weserbergland II

SV Alfeld II

20.11.2022 11:50

SV Alfeld II

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

20.11.2022 12:40

TuS GW Himmelsthür

JSG Weserbergland II

04.12.2022 10:00

RSV Seelze

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

04.12.2022 10:00

SG Börde Handball II

SV Alfeld II

04.12.2022 10:50

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

JSG Weserbergland II

04.12.2022 10:50

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

SG Börde Handball II

04.12.2022 11:40

JSG Weserbergland II

RSV Seelze

04.12.2022 11:40

SV Alfeld II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

10.12.2022 10:00

HSG Nienburg

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

10.12.2022 10:50

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

Garbsener SC II

10.12.2022 11:40

Garbsener SC II

HSG Nienburg

11.12.2022 10:00

TuS Empelde

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

11.12.2022 10:50

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

Garbsener SC II

11.12.2022 11:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

TuS GW Himmelsthür

11.12.2022 11:40

Garbsener SC II

TuS Empelde

17.12.2022 11:30

TSV Anderten

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

17.12.2022 12:20

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

17.12.2022 13:10

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

TSV Anderten

15.01.2023 10:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür

SG Börde Handball II

15.01.2023 10:00

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

HSG Nienburg

15.01.2023 10:50

SG Börde Handball II

TSV Anderten

15.01.2023 10:50

HSG Nienburg

RSV Seelze

15.01.2023 11:40

TSV Anderten

TuS GW Himmelsthür

15.01.2023 11:40

RSV Seelze

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

15.01.2023 13:30

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

15.01.2023 14:20

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

JSG Weserbergland II

15.01.2023 15:10

JSG Weserbergland II

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

21.01.2023 13:00

TuS Empelde

Garbsener SC II

21.01.2023 13:50

Garbsener SC II

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

21.01.2023 14:40

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

TuS Empelde

22.01.2023 10:00

SV Alfeld II

MTV Elze

22.01.2023 13:30

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

22.01.2023 14:20

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

22.01.2023 15:10

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

12.02.2023 11:00

JSG Weserbergland II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

12.02.2023 11:00

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

12.02.2023 11:50

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

Garbsener SC II

12.02.2023 12:40

TuS Empelde

JSG Weserbergland II

12.02.2023 12:40

Garbsener SC II

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

18.02.2023 11:00

TSV Anderten

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

18.02.2023 11:50

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

18.02.2023 12:40

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

TSV Anderten

19.02.2023 10:00

SG Börde Handball II

TuS GW Himmelsthür

19.02.2023 10:00

HSG Nienburg

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

19.02.2023 10:00

MTV Elze

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

19.02.2023 10:50

TuS GW Himmelsthür

SV Alfeld II

19.02.2023 10:50

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

RSV Seelze

19.02.2023 10:50

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

19.02.2023 11:40

SV Alfeld II

SG Börde Handball II

19.02.2023 11:40

RSV Seelze

HSG Nienburg

19.02.2023 11:40

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

MTV Elze

05.03.2023 10:50

JSG Weserbergland II

MTV Elze

05.03.2023 14:00

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

HSG Nienburg

05.03.2023 14:50

HSG Nienburg

TuS Empelde

05.03.2023 15:40

TuS Empelde

HSG Schaumburg-Nord II

11.03.2023 11:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

11.03.2023 11:50

TuS Altwarmbüchen II

RSV Seelze

11.03.2023 12:40

RSV Seelze

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

12.03.2023 10:00

Garbsener SC II

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

12.03.2023 10:00

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

TSV Anderten

12.03.2023 10:50

JSG GIW Meerhandball II

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

12.03.2023 10:50

TSV Anderten

SG Börde Handball II

12.03.2023 11:40

HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken

Garbsener SC II

12.03.2023 11:40

SG Börde Handball II

TSV Friesen Hänigsen

18.03.2023 12:00

TuS GW Himmelsthür

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

18.03.2023 12:50

TuS GW Himmelsthür II

SV Alfeld II

18.03.2023 13:40

SV Alfeld II

TuS GW Himmelsthür

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

02.10.2022 10:50

TuS Empelde

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

Letztes Spiel

10.09.2022 14:10

Garbsener SC II

10

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III

2

Tabelle Anfänger-Staffel WJE

1. Garbsener SC II

4:0

2. HSG Nienburg

4:0

3. TuS GW Himmelsthür

4:0

4. MTV Elze

4:0

5. TSV Friesen Hänigs.

4:0

6. RSV Seelze

2:2

7. SV Alfeld II

2:2

8. SG Börde Handball .

2:2

9. JSG GIW Meerhandba.

2:2

10. TSV Anderten

1:3

11. HSG Nord Edemissen.

1:3

12. JSG Weserbergland II

0:0

13. HSG Schaumburg-Nor.

0:0

14. HSG Herrenhausen/S.

0:4

15. TuS Altwarmbüchen .

0:4

16. TuS Empelde

0:4

17. TuS GW Himmelsthür.

0:4

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 4

Gestern Online: 575

Diesen Monat: 4

Letzter Monat: 15587

Total: 252820