Regionsoberliga Männer Staffel 1 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 17:00

MTV Hondelage

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

36:32

18.09.2022 15:00

VfB Fallersleben II

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

22:13

18.09.2022 17:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah

FC Viktoria Thiede

30:25

24.09.2022 17:00

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

VfB Fallersleben II

24:22

24.09.2022 19:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

SG Sickte/Schandelah

29:42

25.09.2022 15:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

MTV Hondelage

28:29

25.09.2022 17:00

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

HSG Müden-Seershausen

26:30

01.10.2022 17:00

MTV Hondelage

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

20:20

01.10.2022 19:30

FC Viktoria Thiede

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

33:28

02.10.2022 13:00

MTV Braunschweig IV

HSG Müden-Seershausen

33:24

02.10.2022 16:00

VfB Fallersleben II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

25:21

08.10.2022 16:30

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

VfB Fallersleben II

28:28

08.10.2022 17:00

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

FC Viktoria Thiede

32:25

08.10.2022 18:00

HSG Müden-Seershausen

MTV Hondelage

27:38

08.10.2022 19:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

MTV Braunschweig IV

19:29

09.10.2022 15:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

SG Sickte/Schandelah

33:34

01.11.2022 20:00

FC Viktoria Thiede

MTV Braunschweig IV

21:29

05.11.2022 19:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

26:26

05.11.2022 19:30

FC Viktoria Thiede

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

31:33

06.11.2022 13:00

MTV Braunschweig IV

MTV Hondelage

35:26

06.11.2022 17:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

29:24

06.11.2022 17:00

VfB Fallersleben II

HSG Müden-Seershausen

0:0 Heimwertung

12.11.2022 18:00

HSG Müden-Seershausen

SG Sickte/Schandelah

27:34

13.11.2022 17:00

MTV Hondelage

VfB Fallersleben II

26:31

20.11.2022 16:00

VfB Fallersleben II

MTV Braunschweig IV

19:20

20.11.2022 17:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah

MTV Hondelage

27:26

26.11.2022 17:45

MTV Braunschweig IV

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

28:20

26.11.2022 18:00

HSG Müden-Seershausen

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

26:32

27.11.2022 17:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

35:26

03.12.2022 17:00

MTV Braunschweig IV

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

29:27

03.12.2022 19:00

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

25:20

04.12.2022 16:00

VfB Fallersleben II

SG Sickte/Schandelah

25:20

10.12.2022 17:30

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

HSG Müden-Seershausen

30:20

10.12.2022 19:30

FC Viktoria Thiede

VfB Fallersleben II

24:20

14.12.2022 20:30

MTV Hondelage

FC Viktoria Thiede

33:33

16.12.2022 18:30

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

0:0 Heimwertung

14.01.2023 19:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

VfB Fallersleben II

28:33

14.01.2023 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

MTV Hondelage

30:26

14.01.2023 19:30

FC Viktoria Thiede

SG Sickte/Schandelah

34:28

14.01.2023 20:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

HSG Müden-Seershausen

27:18

15.01.2023 16:30

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

MTV Braunschweig IV

25:31

19.01.2023 20:30

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

MTV Hondelage

30:34

21.01.2023 17:00

MTV Hondelage

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

21:25

21.01.2023 18:00

HSG Müden-Seershausen

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

33:31

22.01.2023 16:00

VfB Fallersleben II

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

21:29

22.01.2023 17:00

MTV Braunschweig IV

FC Viktoria Thiede

29:26

27.01.2023 20:30

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

21:29

04.02.2023 14:45

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

SG Sickte/Schandelah

04.02.2023 18:00

HSG Müden-Seershausen

MTV Braunschweig IV

04.02.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

VfB Fallersleben II

04.02.2023 19:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

FC Viktoria Thiede

05.02.2023 15:00

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

MTV Hondelage

10.02.2023 20:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

11.02.2023 15:00

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

MTV Braunschweig IV

12.02.2023 16:30

FC Viktoria Thiede

HSG Müden-Seershausen

18.02.2023 15:00

MTV Braunschweig IV

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

18.02.2023 17:00

MTV Hondelage

HSG Müden-Seershausen

18.02.2023 19:30

FC Viktoria Thiede

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

19.02.2023 16:00

VfB Fallersleben II

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

19.02.2023 17:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

25.02.2023 16:30

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

SG Sickte/Schandelah

25.02.2023 17:00

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

25.02.2023 17:00

MTV Hondelage

MTV Braunschweig IV

25.02.2023 18:00

HSG Müden-Seershausen

VfB Fallersleben II

25.02.2023 20:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

FC Viktoria Thiede

04.03.2023 18:00

HSG Müden-Seershausen

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

05.03.2023 17:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah

MTV Braunschweig IV

11.03.2023 15:00

MTV Braunschweig IV

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

11.03.2023 18:00

FC Viktoria Thiede

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

11.03.2023 19:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

12.03.2023 11:00

VfB Fallersleben II

MTV Hondelage

12.03.2023 17:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah

HSG Müden-Seershausen

18.03.2023 17:00

MTV Hondelage

SG Sickte/Schandelah

18.03.2023 17:00

MTV Braunschweig IV

VfB Fallersleben II

18.03.2023 18:00

HSG Müden-Seershausen

FC Viktoria Thiede

18.03.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

19.03.2023 15:00

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

23.03.2023 20:15

SG Sickte/Schandelah

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

15.04.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

MTV Braunschweig IV

15.04.2023 19:00

FC Viktoria Thiede

MTV Hondelage

15.04.2023 19:00

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

HSG Müden-Seershausen

15.04.2023 19:15

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

16.04.2023 17:00

SG Sickte/Schandelah

VfB Fallersleben II

22.04.2023 14:00

VfB Fallersleben II

FC Viktoria Thiede

22.04.2023 17:00

MTV Hondelage

HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II

22.04.2023 18:00

HSG Müden-Seershausen

SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II

22.04.2023 18:00

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

23.04.2023 13:00

MTV Braunschweig IV

SG Sickte/Schandelah

Termin offen

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

Termin offen

HSV Warberg/Lelm III

FC Viktoria Thiede

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

04.02.2023 18:00

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

VfB Fallersleben II

Letztes Spiel

21.01.2023 17:00

MTV Hondelage

21

HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II

25

Tabelle Regionsoberliga Männer Staffel 1

1. MTV Braunschweig IV

18:0

2. SG Sickte/Schandelah

14:4

3. SG VfL Wittingen/S.

13:7

4. VfB Fallersleben II

13:9

5. MTV Hondelage

10:12

6. HSG Nord Edemissen.

8:10

7. FC Viktoria Thiede

7:11

8. HSV Warberg/Lelm III

6:12

9. HSG Müden-Seershau.

4:14

10. HF Helmstedt-Büdde.

1:15

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 227

Gestern Online: 610

Diesen Monat: 16397

Letzter Monat: 15796

Total: 318339