Anja Dreyer
Termine
Ergebnisse
HB Handball Herren 1
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken |
29 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
18 |
VB Volleyball Damen
VfL Westercelle |
3 |
VfL Uetze |
0 |
HB Handball Herren 2
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
26 |
VfB Fallersleben II |
25 |
HB Handball Herren 3
HSG Ilsede |
27 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
31 |
HB Handball Herren 4
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
45 |
SG Misburg II |
29 |
HB Handball Alte Herren
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M) |
8 |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden |
35 |
HB Handball Damen 1
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
39 |
BTSV Eintr. Braunschweig II |
19 |
HB Handball Damen 2
SG Misburg II |
27 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
22 |
Tennis Herren
VfL Uetze |
|
PSV RG Lehrte |
|
Tennis Herren 30
MTV Immensen |
5 |
VfL Uetze |
1 |
Tennis Herren 60
VfL Uetze |
4 |
TV GW Hannover II |
2 |
Tennis Damen 30
TC Grün-Gelb Burgdorf |
5 |
VfL Uetze |
1 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
33 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
22 |
HB Handball mB-Jugend
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
24 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
27 |
HB Handball wB-Jugend
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
22 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
15 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
36 |
MTV Braunschweig II |
11 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend I
TuS GW Himmelsthür |
18 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
13 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend II
JMSG Edemissen/Müden II |
15 |
ZSV Brome |
15 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend I
TS Großburgwedel II |
10 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
22 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend II
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
18 |
JSG Allertal |
30 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend III
MTV Braunschweig II |
19 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
12 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend II
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
16 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
8 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend III
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
22 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
15 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend IV
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
22 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
15 |
HB Handball mE-Jugend II
TB Lengede |
17 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
3 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I
HSG Laatzen-Rethen II |
2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
0 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend II
JMSG Lehndorf/Eintracht |
12 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
15 |
Kommende Spiele
27.04.2024 |
|||
14:30 |
HSV Warber. |
HB Damen 1 |
|
16:30 |
HSG Wennig. |
HB HB AH |
|
17:30 |
HSG Langen. |
HB mD-Jgd 1 |
|
18:00 |
HB Herren 3 |
SG Zweidor. |
|
19:00 |
MTV Groß L. |
HB Herren 1 |
|
19:00 |
HF Helmste. |
HB Herren 2 |
|
28.04.2024 |
|||
14:00 |
TSV Andert. |
HB Herren 4 |
|
15:00 |
TKJ Sarste. |
HB wB-Jgd |
|
31.05.2024 |
|||
00:00 |
HB mD-Jgd 2 |
HSV Warber. |
|
00:01 |
HG ELM. |
HB wC-Jgd 2 |
|
23:00 |
HB mB-Jgd |
JSG Allert. |
Besucher
Jetzt Online: 9
Heute Online: 71
Gestern Online: 1253
Diesen Monat: 17249
Letzter Monat: 25198
Total: 574246