Maurizio Wrensch
Termine
Ergebnisse
HB Handball Herren 1
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
33 |
TSV Wietzendorf |
30 |
VB Volleyball Damen
VfL Westercelle |
3 |
VfL Uetze |
0 |
HB Handball Herren 2
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
26 |
VfB Fallersleben II |
25 |
HB Handball Herren 3
MTV Eintracht Hornburg III |
29 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
19 |
HB Handball Herren 4
TuS Vinnhorst V |
33 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
26 |
HB Handball Alte Herren
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M) |
8 |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden |
35 |
HB Handball Damen 1
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
23 |
Lehndorfer TSV |
16 |
HB Handball Damen 2
SG Misburg II |
27 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
22 |
Tennis Herren
VfL Uetze |
|
PSV RG Lehrte |
|
Tennis Herren 30
MTV Immensen |
5 |
VfL Uetze |
1 |
Tennis Herren 60
VfL Uetze |
4 |
TV GW Hannover II |
2 |
Tennis Damen 30
TC Grün-Gelb Burgdorf |
5 |
VfL Uetze |
1 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
33 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
22 |
HB Handball mB-Jugend
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
27 |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
29 |
HB Handball wB-Jugend
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
27 |
FC Viktoria Thiede |
26 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
32 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
43 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend I
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
18 |
TSV Burgdorf |
28 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend II
JMSG Edemissen/Müden II |
15 |
ZSV Brome |
15 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend I
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
14 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
14 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend II
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
18 |
JSG Allertal |
30 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend III
MTV Braunschweig II |
19 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
12 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend II
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
16 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
8 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend III
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
22 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
15 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend IV
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
22 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
15 |
HB Handball mE-Jugend II
TB Lengede |
17 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
3 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I
HSG Laatzen-Rethen II |
2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
0 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend II
JMSG Lehndorf/Eintracht |
12 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
15 |
Kommende Spiele
20.04.2024 |
|||
14:45 |
TuS GW Him. |
HB wC-Jgd 1 |
|
16:00 |
HB wB-Jgd |
Peiner SG . |
|
18:00 |
HB Damen 1 |
BTSV Eintr. |
|
19:15 |
SG VfL Wit. |
HB Herren 1 |
|
21.04.2024 |
|||
10:35 |
TuS Bothfe. |
HB wE-Jgd 1 |
|
11:00 |
HB mC-Jgd |
MTV Brauns. |
|
12:45 |
TS Großbur. |
HB mD-Jgd 1 |
|
13:15 |
SG Sickte/. |
HB mB-Jgd |
|
15:00 |
HB Herren 4 |
SG Misburg. |
|
16:30 |
HSG Ilsede. |
HB Herren 3 |
|
27.04.2024 |
|||
16:30 |
HSG Wennig. |
HB HB AH |
|
19:00 |
HF Helmste. |
HB Herren 2 |
|
31.05.2024 |
|||
00:00 |
HB mD-Jgd 2 |
HSV Warber. |
|
00:01 |
HG ELM. |
HB wC-Jgd 2 |
Besucher
Jetzt Online: 10
Heute Online: 226
Gestern Online: 944
Diesen Monat: 11307
Letzter Monat: 25198
Total: 568304